PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
03:42:52 |
45,12 |
2 |
ALAPHILIPPE Julian |
FRA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:00 |
|
3 |
OCHOA CAMARGO Diego Antonio |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
00:00 |
|
4 |
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel |
COL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
5 |
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley |
COL |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
6 |
AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades |
COL |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:00 |
|
7 |
FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo |
COL |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:00 |
|
8 |
ARANGO CARVAJAL Juan Esteban |
COL |
|
00:00 |
|
9 |
CARAPAZ Richard |
ECU |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
10 |
MUÑOZ LOPEZ Edison |
COL |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA |
00:00 |
|
11 |
ACEVEDO CALLE Janier Alexis |
COL |
EPM |
00:00 |
|
12 |
SEVILLA RIVERA Oscar Miguel |
ESP |
MEDELLIN |
00:00 |
|
13 |
GUAMA Bayron |
ECU |
MOVISTAR TEAM ECUADOR |
00:00 |
|
14 |
PAREDES ZAPATA Wilmar Andres |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
00:00 |
|
15 |
CHAVEZ RUBIANO Miguel Angel |
COL |
COLDEPORTES ZENU |
00:00 |
|
16 |
QUINTANA Dayer |
COL |
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM |
00:00 |
|
17 |
VILLELLA Davide |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
18 |
GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
00:00 |
|
19 |
JUNGELS Bob |
LUX |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:00 |
|
20 |
OSORIO CARVAJAL Alejandro |
COL |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' |
00:00 |
|
21 |
QUIROZ AYALA Oscar Adalberto |
COL |
COLDEPORTES BICICLETAS STRONGMAN |
00:00 |
|
22 |
DUARTE SANDOVAL Alvaro Raul |
COL |
|
00:00 |
|
23 |
ALBA BOLIVAR Juan Diego |
COL |
COLDEPORTES ZENU |
00:00 |
|
24 |
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe |
COL |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
00:00 |
|
25 |
SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro |
COL |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
26 |
PARRA BUSTAMANTE Heiner Rodrigo |
COL |
GW SHIMANO |
00:00 |
|
27 |
URAN Rigoberto |
COL |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
00:00 |
|
28 |
SUAREZ SUAREZ Juan Pablo |
COL |
GW SHIMANO |
00:00 |
|
29 |
CAÑAVERAL VARGAS Johnatan |
COL |
COLDEPORTES BICICLETAS STRONGMAN |
00:00 |
|
30 |
CAMACHO BERNAL Julio Alexis |
COL |
COLDEPORTES ZENU |
00:00 |
|
31 |
OSORIO CALLE Dany Alberto |
COL |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA |
00:00 |
|
32 |
PIPER Cameron |
USA |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
00:00 |
|
33 |
CANO ARDILA Alex Norberto |
COL |
COLDEPORTES ZENU |
00:00 |
|
34 |
NARVAEZ PRADO Jonnathan Manuel |
ECU |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
35 |
MUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel |
COL |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:00 |
|
36 |
CHAVES TORRES German Enrique |
COL |
COLDEPORTES ZENU |
00:00 |
|
37 |
GIL SANCHEZ Angel Alexander |
COL |
EPM |
00:00 |
|
38 |
BELTRAN SUAREZ Edward Alexander |
COL |
MEDELLIN |
00:00 |
|
39 |
ANACONA Winner Andrew |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
40 |
PELLAUD Simon |
SUI |
IAM EXCELSIOR |
00:00 |
|
41 |
CALA CALA Aristobulo |
COL |
COLDEPORTES BICICLETAS STRONGMAN |
00:00 |
|
42 |
FROOME Chris |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
43 |
TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso |
COL |
MEDELLIN |
00:00 |
|
44 |
CASTAÑO MUÑOZ Sebastian Alexander |
COL |
BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE |
00:00 |
|
45 |
MONTOYA MONTOYA Javier Ignacio |
COL |
BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE |
00:00 |
|
46 |
QUINTANA Nairo |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
47 |
CHAPARRO LOPEZ Didier Alonso |
COL |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA |
00:00 |
|
48 |
CRADDOCK G Lawson |
USA |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
00:00 |
|
49 |
CASTIBLANCO CUBIDES Jorge Camilo |
COL |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
00:00 |
|
50 |
ACOSTA OSPINA Ruben Dario |
COL |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' |
00:00 |
|
51 |
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
52 |
CEPEDA Jefferson |
ECU |
|
00:00 |
|
53 |
MUÑOZ LANCHEROS Cristian Camilo |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
54 |
CARO MONROY Sebastian Orlando |
COL |
DEPRISA TEAM |
00:00 |
|
55 |
REYES ORTEGA Aldemar |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
00:00 |
|
56 |
BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando |
COL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
57 |
PEREZ MUÑOZ Wilmar Jahir |
COL |
DEPRISA TEAM |
00:00 |
|
58 |
HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian |
COL |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
59 |
SOLER Marc |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
60 |
MONTAÑA CADENA Fredy Emir |
COL |
EPM |
00:00 |
|
61 |
CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo |
COL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
62 |
RIVERA SERRANO Kevin |
CRC |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:00 |
|
63 |
OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
01:36 |
|
64 |
HOEHN Alex |
USA |
AEVOLO |
01:36 |
|
65 |
HERNANDEZ GOMEZ Brayan |
COL |
COLDEPORTES BICICLETAS STRONGMAN |
01:36 |
|
66 |
QUINN Sean |
USA |
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON |
01:36 |
|
67 |
BARON CASTILLO Felix Alejandro |
COL |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
01:36 |
|
68 |
CANO SALAS Jairo Alonso |
COL |
EPM |
01:36 |
|
69 |
JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
01:36 |
|
70 |
VILLAREAL David |
ECU |
|
01:36 |
|
71 |
CARVAJAL JARAMILLO Edwin Andres |
COL |
EPM |
01:36 |
|
72 |
HERNANDEZ JARAMILLO Jose Tito |
COL |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA |
01:36 |
|
73 |
HIRT Jan |
CZE |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:36 |
|
74 |
SANTAROMITA Ivan |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' |
01:36 |
|
75 |
PALMAR SIERRA Elkin Sebastián |
COL |
BETPLAY CYCLING TEAM |
03:08 |
|
76 |
SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian |
AUT |
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM |
03:08 |
|
77 |
ANDERSON Edward |
USA |
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON |
03:08 |
|
78 |
FORTUNATO Lorenzo |
ITA |
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM |
03:08 |
|
79 |
BRANDÃO Jóni |
POR |
EFAPEL |
03:08 |
|
80 |
JURADO RODRIGUEZ Marcos |
ESP |
EFAPEL |
03:08 |
|
81 |
SCHNEITER Joab |
SUI |
IAM EXCELSIOR |
03:08 |
|
82 |
MAESTRI Mirco |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
03:08 |
|
83 |
SILVA Bruno |
POR |
EFAPEL |
03:08 |
|
84 |
RAPPO Anthony |
SUI |
IAM EXCELSIOR |
03:08 |
|
85 |
TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres |
COL |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
03:08 |
|
86 |
LAVERDE JIMENEZ Luis Felipe |
COL |
GW SHIMANO |
03:08 |
|
87 |
CASTAÑEDA ORTEGA Jaime Alberto |
COL |
EPM |
03:08 |
|
88 |
ROLDAN ORTIZ Weimar Alfonso |
COL |
MEDELLIN |
03:08 |
|
89 |
VACEK Karel |
CZE |
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON |
03:08 |
|
90 |
DAVIS Cole |
USA |
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON |
03:08 |
|
91 |
MONTIEL CUELLO Rafael Anibal |
COL |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA |
03:08 |
|
92 |
WILCHES RODRIGUEZ Norberto |
COL |
BETPLAY CYCLING TEAM |
03:08 |
|
93 |
DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres |
COL |
MEDELLIN |
03:08 |
|
94 |
NAKANE Hideto |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' |
03:08 |
|
95 |
SASTOQUE PULIDO Didier Alexander |
COL |
BETPLAY CYCLING TEAM |
03:08 |
|
96 |
SANCHEZ VERGARA Brayan Stiven |
COL |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA |
03:08 |
|
97 |
VARGAS ALZATE Walter Alejandro |
COL |
MEDELLIN |
03:08 |
|
98 |
PITA Cristian |
ECU |
MOVISTAR TEAM ECUADOR |
03:08 |
|
99 |
BALDACCINI Davide |
ITA |
TEAM COLPACK |
03:08 |
|
100 |
TUREK Daniel |
CZE |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
03:08 |
|
101 |
MONTENEGRO Jorge |
ECU |
|
03:08 |
|
102 |
RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto |
COL |
|
03:08 |
|
103 |
RÄIM Mihkel |
EST |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
03:08 |
|
104 |
CARISEY Clément |
FRA |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
03:08 |
|
105 |
BADILATTI Matteo |
SUI |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
03:08 |
|
106 |
BROWN Nathan |
USA |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
04:40 |
|
107 |
PUCCIONI Dario |
ITA |
SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - MG.K VIS |
04:40 |
|
108 |
RUIZ ROJAS Diego Fernando |
COL |
BETPLAY CYCLING TEAM |
04:40 |
|
109 |
RAMIREZ CHACON Brayan Stiven |
COL |
COLDEPORTES ZENU |
04:40 |
|
110 |
PACIONI Luca |
ITA |
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM |
07:54 |
|
111 |
VAN EMPEL Etienne |
NED |
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM |
07:54 |
|
112 |
BARBIN Enrico |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
07:54 |
|
113 |
ITO Masakazu |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' |
07:54 |
|
114 |
ARCAS Jorge |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
07:54 |
|
115 |
HOWES Alex |
USA |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
10:00 |
|
116 |
SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo |
COL |
GW SHIMANO |
10:00 |
|
117 |
ANGARITA REYES Marvin Orlando |
COL |
|
10:00 |
|
118 |
SEPULVEDA Eduardo |
ARG |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
10:00 |
|
119 |
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
10:00 |
|
120 |
VAKOČ Petr |
CZE |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
10:00 |
|
121 |
ALMEIDA João |
POR |
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON |
10:00 |
|
122 |
STALNOV Nikita |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
10:00 |
|
123 |
MUÑOZ PEREZ William David |
COL |
COLDEPORTES BICICLETAS STRONGMAN |
10:00 |
|
124 |
ESTRADA CELIS Eduardo |
COL |
COLDEPORTES BICICLETAS STRONGMAN |
10:00 |
|
125 |
CUESTA ZAMORA Steven Manuel |
COL |
DEPRISA TEAM |
10:00 |
|
126 |
CASTRO LAVERDE Jose Nicolas |
COL |
GW SHIMANO |
10:00 |
|
127 |
KEISSE Iljo |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
11:41 |
|
128 |
HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose |
COL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
11:41 |
|
129 |
ALZATE ESCOBAR Carlos Eduardo |
COL |
GW SHIMANO |
11:41 |
|
130 |
SIMION Paolo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
11:41 |
|
131 |
ZOCCARATO Samuele |
ITA |
IAM EXCELSIOR |
11:41 |
|
132 |
BRESCIANI Michael |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
11:41 |
|
133 |
VIVIANI Attilio |
ITA |
|
11:41 |
|
134 |
MARONESE Marco |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
11:41 |
|
135 |
CIMA Imerio |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' |
11:41 |
|
136 |
TROIA Oliviero |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
11:41 |
|
137 |
SILVA Rafael |
POR |
EFAPEL |
11:41 |
|
138 |
RABON VELA Albeiro |
COL |
DEPRISA TEAM |
11:41 |
|
139 |
LAAS Martin |
EST |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
11:41 |
|
140 |
BOHLI Tom |
SUI |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
11:41 |
|
141 |
TORRES CALDERON Cristian Camilo |
COL |
BETPLAY CYCLING TEAM |
11:41 |
|
142 |
FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio |
URU |
EFAPEL |
11:41 |
|
143 |
RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel |
ARG |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
11:41 |
|
144 |
BICKMORE Cade |
USA |
AEVOLO |
11:41 |
|
145 |
QUISHPE QUISHPE Carlos Eduardo |
ECU |
|
11:41 |
|
146 |
PHINNEY Taylor |
USA |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
11:41 |
|
147 |
DEBONS Antoine |
SUI |
IAM EXCELSIOR |
11:41 |
|
148 |
CARDONA TABARES Julian |
COL |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
12:35 |
|
149 |
ARIZA JARAMILLO Heimarhanz |
COL |
DEPRISA TEAM |
16:15 |
|
150 |
BROWN Jonathan |
USA |
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON |
17:27 |
|
151 |
ROJAS CAMPOS Gabriel Francisco |
CRC |
AEVOLO |
17:27 |
|
152 |
SHEEHAN Riley |
USA |
AEVOLO |
17:27 |
|
153 |
SCARTEZZINI Michele |
ITA |
SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - MG.K VIS |
17:27 |
|
154 |
LAMON Francesco |
ITA |
|
17:27 |
|
155 |
PAGE Dylan |
SUI |
IAM EXCELSIOR |
17:27 |
|
156 |
ISLAS LOPEZ Fernando |
MEX |
|
22:10 |
|
157 |
KALF Steven |
EST |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
27:39 |
|
158 |
GARCIA ALVAREZ Nicolas David |
COL |
BETPLAY CYCLING TEAM |
27:39 |
|
159 |
GOLDSTEIN Roy |
ISR |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
27:39 |
|
DNF |
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando |
COL |
UAE - TEAMEMIRATES |
|
|
DNF |
VILLALOBOS HERNANDEZ Luis |
MEX |
AEVOLO |
|
|
DNF |
BENFATTO Marco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
|
|
DNF |
PLEBANI Davide |
ITA |
ITALY |
|
|
DNF |
GUARDINI Andrea |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
|
|
DNF |
RAMOS TICONA Basilio |
BOL |
DEPRISA TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira |
POR |
EFAPEL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 3. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
URAN Rigoberto |
COL |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
07:19:37 |
|
2 |
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe |
COL |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
00:00 |
|
3 |
CRADDOCK G Lawson |
USA |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
00:00 |
|
4 |
ALAPHILIPPE Julian |
FRA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:02 |
|
5 |
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley |
COL |
TEAM SKY |
00:08 |
|
6 |
JUNGELS Bob |
LUX |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:08 |
|
7 |
NARVAEZ PRADO Jonnathan Manuel |
ECU |
TEAM SKY |
00:09 |
|
8 |
SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro |
COL |
TEAM SKY |
00:10 |
|
9 |
FROOME Chris |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
00:10 |
|
10 |
HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian |
COL |
TEAM SKY |
00:10 |
|
11 |
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:21 |
|
12 |
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel |
COL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:22 |
|
13 |
VILLELLA Davide |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:22 |
|
14 |
BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando |
COL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:22 |
|
15 |
CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo |
COL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:22 |
|
16 |
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:35 |
|
17 |
SEVILLA RIVERA Oscar Miguel |
ESP |
MEDELLIN |
00:35 |
|
18 |
MUÑOZ LANCHEROS Cristian Camilo |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:35 |
|
19 |
BELTRAN SUAREZ Edward Alexander |
COL |
MEDELLIN |
00:40 |
|
20 |
TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso |
COL |
MEDELLIN |
00:40 |
|
21 |
CARAPAZ Richard |
ECU |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:44 |
|
22 |
ANACONA Winner Andrew |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:44 |
|
23 |
QUINTANA Nairo |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:44 |
|
24 |
SOLER Marc |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:44 |
|
25 |
OCHOA CAMARGO Diego Antonio |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
00:50 |
|
26 |
ACEVEDO CALLE Janier Alexis |
COL |
EPM |
00:52 |
|
27 |
GIL SANCHEZ Angel Alexander |
COL |
EPM |
00:52 |
|
28 |
MONTAÑA CADENA Fredy Emir |
COL |
EPM |
00:52 |
|
29 |
QUIROZ AYALA Oscar Adalberto |
COL |
COLDEPORTES BICICLETAS STRONGMAN |
00:53 |
|
30 |
CAÑAVERAL VARGAS Johnatan |
COL |
COLDEPORTES BICICLETAS STRONGMAN |
00:53 |
|
31 |
CALA CALA Aristobulo |
COL |
COLDEPORTES BICICLETAS STRONGMAN |
00:53 |
|
32 |
GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
00:54 |
|
33 |
PAREDES ZAPATA Wilmar Andres |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
00:54 |
|
34 |
REYES ORTEGA Aldemar |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
00:54 |
|
35 |
OSORIO CARVAJAL Alejandro |
COL |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' |
01:01 |
|
36 |
ACOSTA OSPINA Ruben Dario |
COL |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' |
01:01 |
|
37 |
CHAVEZ RUBIANO Miguel Angel |
COL |
COLDEPORTES ZENU |
01:03 |
|
38 |
SUAREZ SUAREZ Juan Pablo |
COL |
GW SHIMANO |
01:03 |
|
39 |
ALBA BOLIVAR Juan Diego |
COL |
COLDEPORTES ZENU |
01:03 |
|
40 |
CAMACHO BERNAL Julio Alexis |
COL |
COLDEPORTES ZENU |
01:03 |
|
41 |
PARRA BUSTAMANTE Heiner Rodrigo |
COL |
GW SHIMANO |
01:03 |
|
42 |
CHAVES TORRES German Enrique |
COL |
COLDEPORTES ZENU |
01:03 |
|
43 |
CANO ARDILA Alex Norberto |
COL |
COLDEPORTES ZENU |
01:03 |
|
44 |
OSORIO CALLE Dany Alberto |
COL |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA |
01:05 |
|
45 |
MUÑOZ LOPEZ Edison |
COL |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA |
01:05 |
|
46 |
CHAPARRO LOPEZ Didier Alonso |
COL |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA |
01:05 |
|
47 |
QUINTANA Dayer |
COL |
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM |
01:10 |
|
48 |
PELLAUD Simon |
SUI |
IAM EXCELSIOR |
01:12 |
|
49 |
ARANGO CARVAJAL Juan Esteban |
COL |
|
01:13 |
|
50 |
DUARTE SANDOVAL Alvaro Raul |
COL |
|
01:13 |
|
51 |
MONTOYA MONTOYA Javier Ignacio |
COL |
BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE |
01:13 |
|
52 |
CASTAÑO MUÑOZ Sebastian Alexander |
COL |
BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE |
01:13 |
|
53 |
GUAMA Bayron |
ECU |
MOVISTAR TEAM ECUADOR |
01:21 |
|
54 |
CEPEDA Jefferson |
ECU |
|
01:21 |
|
55 |
PIPER Cameron |
USA |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
01:24 |
|
56 |
CASTIBLANCO CUBIDES Jorge Camilo |
COL |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
01:24 |
|
57 |
FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo |
COL |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
01:26 |
|
58 |
MUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel |
COL |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
01:26 |
|
59 |
RIVERA SERRANO Kevin |
CRC |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
01:26 |
|
60 |
CARO MONROY Sebastian Orlando |
COL |
DEPRISA TEAM |
01:36 |
|
61 |
PEREZ MUÑOZ Wilmar Jahir |
COL |
DEPRISA TEAM |
01:36 |
|
62 |
CANO SALAS Jairo Alonso |
COL |
EPM |
02:28 |
|
63 |
CARVAJAL JARAMILLO Edwin Andres |
COL |
EPM |
02:28 |
|
64 |
HERNANDEZ GOMEZ Brayan |
COL |
COLDEPORTES BICICLETAS STRONGMAN |
02:29 |
|
65 |
HIRT Jan |
CZE |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:32 |
|
66 |
SANTAROMITA Ivan |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' |
02:37 |
|
67 |
QUINN Sean |
USA |
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON |
02:51 |
|
68 |
HOEHN Alex |
USA |
AEVOLO |
02:54 |
|
69 |
VILLAREAL David |
ECU |
|
02:57 |
|
70 |
BARON CASTILLO Felix Alejandro |
COL |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
03:00 |
|
71 |
OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
03:29 |
|
72 |
DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres |
COL |
MEDELLIN |
03:47 |
|
73 |
CASTAÑEDA ORTEGA Jaime Alberto |
COL |
EPM |
04:00 |
|
74 |
NAKANE Hideto |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' |
04:09 |
|
75 |
RÄIM Mihkel |
EST |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
04:13 |
|
76 |
MONTIEL CUELLO Rafael Anibal |
COL |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA |
04:13 |
|
77 |
JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
04:13 |
|
78 |
CARISEY Clément |
FRA |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
04:13 |
|
79 |
SANCHEZ VERGARA Brayan Stiven |
COL |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA |
04:13 |
|
80 |
BADILATTI Matteo |
SUI |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
04:13 |
|
81 |
SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian |
AUT |
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM |
04:18 |
|
82 |
VARGAS ALZATE Walter Alejandro |
COL |
MEDELLIN |
04:20 |
|
83 |
RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto |
COL |
|
04:21 |
|
84 |
DAVIS Cole |
USA |
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON |
04:23 |
|
85 |
SCHNEITER Joab |
SUI |
IAM EXCELSIOR |
04:23 |
|
86 |
VACEK Karel |
CZE |
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON |
04:23 |
|
87 |
BALDACCINI Davide |
ITA |
TEAM COLPACK |
04:24 |
|
88 |
PITA Cristian |
ECU |
MOVISTAR TEAM ECUADOR |
04:29 |
|
89 |
TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres |
COL |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
04:32 |
|
90 |
BRANDÃO Jóni |
POR |
EFAPEL |
04:39 |
|
91 |
SILVA Bruno |
POR |
EFAPEL |
04:39 |
|
92 |
WILCHES RODRIGUEZ Norberto |
COL |
BETPLAY CYCLING TEAM |
05:06 |
|
93 |
PALMAR SIERRA Elkin Sebastián |
COL |
BETPLAY CYCLING TEAM |
05:06 |
|
94 |
SASTOQUE PULIDO Didier Alexander |
COL |
BETPLAY CYCLING TEAM |
05:06 |
|
95 |
MAESTRI Mirco |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
05:09 |
|
96 |
ROLDAN ORTIZ Weimar Alfonso |
COL |
MEDELLIN |
05:17 |
|
97 |
RAPPO Anthony |
SUI |
IAM EXCELSIOR |
05:27 |
|
98 |
TUREK Daniel |
CZE |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
05:29 |
|
99 |
ANDERSON Edward |
USA |
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON |
05:56 |
|
100 |
PUCCIONI Dario |
ITA |
SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - MG.K VIS |
05:56 |
|
101 |
BROWN Nathan |
USA |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
06:25 |
|
102 |
RUIZ ROJAS Diego Fernando |
COL |
BETPLAY CYCLING TEAM |
06:38 |
|
103 |
AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades |
COL |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
06:43 |
|
104 |
FORTUNATO Lorenzo |
ITA |
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM |
06:53 |
|
105 |
MONTENEGRO Jorge |
ECU |
|
08:25 |
|
106 |
ITO Masakazu |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' |
08:55 |
|
107 |
PACIONI Luca |
ITA |
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM |
09:04 |
|
108 |
ARCAS Jorge |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
09:04 |
|
109 |
BARBIN Enrico |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
09:04 |
|
110 |
LAVERDE JIMENEZ Luis Felipe |
COL |
GW SHIMANO |
09:49 |
|
111 |
VAN EMPEL Etienne |
NED |
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM |
10:00 |
|
112 |
HERNANDEZ JARAMILLO Jose Tito |
COL |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA |
10:10 |
|
113 |
MUÑOZ PEREZ William David |
COL |
COLDEPORTES BICICLETAS STRONGMAN |
10:51 |
|
114 |
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
11:01 |
|
115 |
SEPULVEDA Eduardo |
ARG |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
11:03 |
|
116 |
SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo |
COL |
GW SHIMANO |
11:03 |
|
117 |
CASTRO LAVERDE Jose Nicolas |
COL |
GW SHIMANO |
11:11 |
|
118 |
ALMEIDA João |
POR |
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON |
11:15 |
|
119 |
STALNOV Nikita |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
11:35 |
|
120 |
HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose |
COL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
11:36 |
|
121 |
RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel |
ARG |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
11:49 |
|
122 |
JURADO RODRIGUEZ Marcos |
ESP |
EFAPEL |
12:12 |
|
123 |
RAMIREZ CHACON Brayan Stiven |
COL |
COLDEPORTES ZENU |
12:20 |
|
124 |
SIMION Paolo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
12:51 |
|
125 |
MARONESE Marco |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
12:51 |
|
126 |
ZOCCARATO Samuele |
ITA |
IAM EXCELSIOR |
12:56 |
|
127 |
VIVIANI Attilio |
ITA |
|
12:57 |
|
128 |
BICKMORE Cade |
USA |
AEVOLO |
12:59 |
|
129 |
CIMA Imerio |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' |
13:06 |
|
130 |
SILVA Rafael |
POR |
EFAPEL |
13:12 |
|
131 |
RABON VELA Albeiro |
COL |
DEPRISA TEAM |
13:17 |
|
132 |
TORRES CALDERON Cristian Camilo |
COL |
BETPLAY CYCLING TEAM |
13:39 |
|
133 |
LAAS Martin |
EST |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
13:40 |
|
134 |
DEBONS Antoine |
SUI |
IAM EXCELSIOR |
13:48 |
|
135 |
ALZATE ESCOBAR Carlos Eduardo |
COL |
GW SHIMANO |
14:37 |
|
136 |
ANGARITA REYES Marvin Orlando |
COL |
|
15:03 |
|
137 |
TROIA Oliviero |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
15:07 |
|
138 |
ESTRADA CELIS Eduardo |
COL |
COLDEPORTES BICICLETAS STRONGMAN |
18:26 |
|
139 |
PAGE Dylan |
SUI |
IAM EXCELSIOR |
18:42 |
|
140 |
CUESTA ZAMORA Steven Manuel |
COL |
DEPRISA TEAM |
19:03 |
|
141 |
PHINNEY Taylor |
USA |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
19:14 |
|
142 |
HOWES Alex |
USA |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
19:18 |
|
143 |
BOHLI Tom |
SUI |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
19:49 |
|
144 |
VAKOČ Petr |
CZE |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
19:55 |
|
145 |
KEISSE Iljo |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
20:00 |
|
146 |
QUISHPE QUISHPE Carlos Eduardo |
ECU |
|
20:35 |
|
147 |
FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio |
URU |
EFAPEL |
20:45 |
|
148 |
BRESCIANI Michael |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
21:00 |
|
149 |
ISLAS LOPEZ Fernando |
MEX |
|
23:28 |
|
150 |
CARDONA TABARES Julian |
COL |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
25:47 |
|
151 |
BROWN Jonathan |
USA |
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON |
26:15 |
|
152 |
LAMON Francesco |
ITA |
|
26:16 |
|
153 |
SCARTEZZINI Michele |
ITA |
SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - MG.K VIS |
26:16 |
|
154 |
ROJAS CAMPOS Gabriel Francisco |
CRC |
AEVOLO |
26:18 |
|
155 |
KALF Steven |
EST |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
31:23 |
|
156 |
SHEEHAN Riley |
USA |
AEVOLO |
35:13 |
|
157 |
GARCIA ALVAREZ Nicolas David |
COL |
BETPLAY CYCLING TEAM |
37:10 |
|
158 |
GOLDSTEIN Roy |
ISR |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
38:03 |
|
159 |
ARIZA JARAMILLO Heimarhanz |
COL |
DEPRISA TEAM |
42:54 |
|